Programme 2018

  • Las tribulaciones de Virginia

    Hermanos Oligor

    Salt, October from 5th to 8th

    Teatre de Salt

    Finished show

  • Perra de nadie

    Marta Carrasco

    Girona, October 12th

    Sala La Planeta

    Finished show

  • Wohnwagen

    RÉMI PRADÈRE - COL.LECTIU VVAA

    Salt, 27th of October

    El Canal

    Finished show

  • La set i la revolució

    Piero Steiner - Andrés Corchero - Pep Ramis - Enric Ases

    Salt, October 28th

    Teatre de Salt

    Finished show

  • The Animals and Children took to the Streets

    1927

    Girona, November 9th and 10th

    El Canal

    Finished show

  • Le livre d'image

    Jean-Luc Godard

    Girona, November 13th

    Cinema Truffaut

    Finished show

  • Requiem pour L.

    Alain Platel & Fabrizio Cassol - Les Ballets C de la B

    Girona, November 16th and 17th

    Teatre Municipal de Girona

    Finished show

  • Restos de cosas

    The One Project

    Girona, November 17th

    CINEMA TRUFFAUT

    Finished show

  • El bramido de Düsseldorf

    Sergio Blanco

    Salt, November 18th

    El Canal

    Finished show

  • Entre dos aguas

    Isaki Lacuesta

    Girona, November 20th

    Cinema Truffaut

    Finished show

  • Baro d'Evel

    Salt, November from 21st to 23rd

    Teatre de Salt

    Finished show

  • Here

    Lali Ayguadé - Guilhem Chatir

    Salt, November 23rd

    El Canal

    Finished show

  • Rebota rebota y en tu cara explota

    Agnés Mateus - Quim Tarrida

    Girona, November 23rd

    La Mercè

    Finished show

  • Niño de Elche

    Antología del cante flamenco heterodoxo

    Salt, November 24th

    El Canal

    Finished show

  • Génesis 6, 6-7

    Angélica Liddell

    Girona, November 24th

    Teatre Municipal de Girona

    Finished show

  • Impulso

    Emilio Belmonte

    Girona, November 24th

    Cinema Truffaut

    Finished show

  • MACHO MAN

    Àlex Rigola - Heartbreak Hotel

    Girona, November from 16th to 25th

    Teatre Municipal de Girona (Saló de descans)

    Finished show

  • Uncanny Valley

    Stefan Kaegi - Rimini Protokoll - Thomas Melle

    Girona, November from 23rd to 25th

    Sala La Planeta

    Finished show

  • Liov

    Diego Sinniger - Kiko López

    Girona, November 25th

    Casino de Girona

    Finished show

  • The Generosity of Dorcas

    Troubleyn - Jan Fabre

    Salt, November 25th

    Teatre de Salt

    Finished show

  • Clara Peya

    Estómac

    Salt, December 1st

    Teatre de Salt

    Finished show

  • Cicle Ingmar Bergman

    Ingmar Bergman

    Girona, from October 3rd to December 12th

    CINEMA TRUFFAUT

    Finished show